15 Km Individuals

15 Km Individuals

2017 Operation Flinders Challenge

Finish Order Bib Number First Name Surname Starting Time Finish Time Elapsed Time
1 15001 Leif Christensen 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 9:49:47 1:19:47
2 15021 Edwin Galmesa 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 10:07:42 1:37:42
3 15005 Richard Wallis 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 10:28:14 1:58:14
4 15007 Paul Dugan 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 10:31:12 2:01:12
5 15002 Alexandrine Golding 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 10:44:54 2:14:54
6 15004 Ginnie Wallis 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 10:53:48 2:23:48
7 15008 Nic Koop 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 10:58:09 2:28:09
8 15006 Nick Koumbenakis 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:19:02 2:49:02
9 15016 Tyler Welsh 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:19:58 2:49:58
10 15022 Scott Cranley 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:21:36 2:51:36
11 15018 Brad Wright 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:21:55 2:51:55
12 15012 Ryan Henderson 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:40:56 3:10:56
13 15017 Marie wilson 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:44:11 3:14:11
14 15015 Jo Ion 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:44:21 3:14:21
15 15014 John Hill 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:44:30 3:14:30
16 15020 Oscar Jarmakani 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:55:01 3:25:01
17 15003 Christopher Russo 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:11:09 3:41:09
18 15013 Sandra Henderson 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:15:29 3:45:29
19 15010 Erin Conlon 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:15:33 3:45:33
20 15009 Jarred Collins 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:39:02 4:09:02

swipe right to view more


Click below to view results:


15 Km Teams

15 Km Teams

2017 Operation Flinders Challenge

Finishing Order Bib Number First Name Surname Team Start Time Finish Time Elapsed Time
1 10011 Rebecca Duthy I say who goes first 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:11:56 2:41:56
1 10012 Kym Tilbrook I say who goes first 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:11:58 2:41:58
2 10123 Kim Broad Gal Talk 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:41:27 3:11:27
2 10124 Kylee Simpson Gal Talk 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:41:33 3:11:33
2 10122 Kate Dawson Gal Talk 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:41:37 3:11:37
2 10121 Tim Sydenham Gal Talk 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:41:42 3:11:42
3 10081 Andrew Gallas Team Adgile 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:46:29 3:16:29
3 10082 Lachlan Gallas Team Adgile 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:46:35 3:16:35
4 10021 Sarah Downs Bushy 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:46:51 3:16:51
4 10023 Sergio Barone Bushy 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:47:03 3:17:03
4 10024 Sonny Barone Bushy 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:47:58 3:17:58
4 10022 Archy Barone Bushy 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:48:52 3:18:52
5 10061 Renee Derick Comunet Team 3 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:54:43 3:24:43
5 10063 Karandeep Singh Comunet Team 3 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:54:44 3:24:44
5 10062 Kunal Singh Comunet Team 3 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:54:48 3:24:48
5 10064 Devender Rawat Comunet Team 3 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:54:51 3:24:51
6 10112 Travis Shueard DMAW Lawyers Team 3 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:55:05 3:25:05
6 10113 Tasha Naige DMAW Lawyers Team 3 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:55:21 3:25:21
6 10111 Tom Skevington DMAW Lawyers Team 3 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:55:25 3:25:25
6 10114 Daniel Jenkinson DMAW Lawyers Team 3 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:55:29 3:25:29
7 10132 Beatrice van Ruth van Ruth Family 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:56:16 3:26:16
7 10133 Meg van Ruth van Ruth Family 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 11:56:22 3:26:22
7 10134 John van Ruth van Ruth Family 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:06:24 3:36:24
7 10131 Helene van Ruth van Ruth Family 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:06:30 3:36:30
8 10091 Sarah Allen Albee 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:07:36 3:37:36
8 10092 Gary Beens Albee 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:07:40 3:37:40
9 10102 Catherine Menzies-Harris nulli secundus 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:07:43 3:37:43
9 10101 Elouise Barker nulli secundus 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:07:48 3:37:48
9 10103 John Durrant nulli secundus 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:08:07 3:38:07
10 10043 Warren Rule WozzaCollis 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:38:55 4:08:55
10 10042 Noela Collis WozzaCollis 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:38:58 4:08:58
10 10041 Michael Collis WozzaCollis 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:39:04 4:09:04
11 10142 Mel Sims Beyond Bank 1 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:44:37 4:14:37
11 10141 Julie Attard Beyond Bank 1 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:44:54 4:14:54
11 10143 Ashleigh Frances Beyond Bank 1 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:45:01 4:15:01
12 10072 Tess Maystone Black Sheep 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:50:28 4:20:28
12 10071 John McLaren Black Sheep 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:50:36 4:20:36
12 10074 Ella Withy Black Sheep 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:50:49 4:20:49
12 10073 Tom Ootes Black Sheep 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:50:55 4:20:55
13 10052 Camille Trepa Black Sheep 2 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:50:32 4:20:32
13 10053 Andrew Millar Black Sheep 2 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:50:43 4:20:43
13 10051 Andrew Slattery Black Sheep 2 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 12:51:00 4:21:00
14 10031 Renee Cole The Cossners 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 13:47:52 5:17:52
14 10032 Dylan Cole The Cossners 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 13:47:36 5:17:36
14 10033 Danniella Messner The Cossners 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 13:48:06 5:18:06
14 10034 Phoebe Messner The Cossners 7/10/2017 8:30:00 7/10/2017 13:47:58 5:17:58

swipe right to view more


Click below to view results:


31 Km Individuals

31 Km Individuals

2017 Operation Flinders Challenge

Finishing Order Bib Number First Name Surname Start Time Finish Time Elapsed Time
1 25003 Jac Cresp 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 12:28:48 4:28:48
2 25014 John-William Usher 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 12:36:55 4:36:55
3 25013 Trudi Mewett 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 12:44:29 4:44:29
4 25010 ????? ????? 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 12:58:59 4:58:59
5 25009 Cathy Grace 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 13:16:53 5:16:53
6 25008 Kylie Neagle 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 13:24:28 5:24:28
7 25018 Peter Lekkas 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 13:37:00 5:37:00
8 25016 Darcy Nicolle 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 13:57:27 5:57:27
9 25004 Jan Gilles 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 14:07:19 6:07:19
10 25001 Jenny Bergamaschi 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 14:07:24 6:07:24
11 25002 Kitty Crafford 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 14:16:14 6:16:14
12 25021 Cathy Zerella 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 14:19:54 6:19:54
13 25007 Nathan Maiden 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:14:14 7:14:14
14 25012 Marie Allwood 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:22:39 7:22:39
15 25011 Michelle Dalby 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:45:35 7:45:35

swipe right to view more


Click below to view results:


31 Km Teams

31 Km Teams

2017 Operation Flinders Challenge

Finish Order Bib Number First Name Surname Team Start Time Finish Time Elapsed Time
1 20041 Bridgette Watts Team 4 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 13:05:07 05:05:07
1 20042 Michelle Rapley Team 4 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 13:05:10 05:05:10
2 20112 Brenton Collas Team 11 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 13:13:17 05:13:17
2 20114 Ben Moore Team 11 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 13:13:22 05:13:22
2 20111 Simon Jaensch Team 11 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 13:13:25 05:13:25
3 20052 Jane Mudge Tangkahan Warriors 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 13:24:01 05:24:01
3 20053 Graeme Liersch Tangkahan Warriors 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 13:24:04 05:24:04
4 20022 Nicole Pitt Team 2 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 13:28:29 05:28:29
4 20021 Melissa Christensen Team 2 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 13:28:32 05:28:32
5 20171 Matilda Fagan-Schmidt Team 17 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 13:41:48 05:41:48
5 20172 Nicole Mead Team 17 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 13:41:55 05:41:55
6 20202 Grant Evans Team 20 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 14:09:23 06:09:23
6 20201 Kate Mitchell Team 20 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 14:09:25 06:09:25
7 20123 Rob Lorimer Team 12 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 14:20:51 06:20:51
7 20121 Steve Bushaway Team 12 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 14:20:54 06:20:54
7 20122 Frank Salzborn Team 12 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 14:20:57 06:20:57
8 20032 Belinda Lake Team 3 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 14:25:26 06:25:26
8 20031 Ryan Harrison Team 3 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 14:25:29 06:25:29
9 20233 Zac Marshall Team 23 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 14:42:41 06:42:41
9 20232 Nerida Grudnoff Team 23 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 14:42:45 06:42:45
9 20231 Michael Ferris Team 23 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 14:42:48 06:42:48
10 20091 Robert Doley Team Doley 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:03:15 07:03:15
10 20092 Chris Doley Team Doley 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:03:19 07:03:19
10 20093 Paul Doley Team Doley 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:03:22 07:03:22
11 20243 David Paterson Team 24 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:07:46 07:07:46
11 20244 Kathy Pham Team 24 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:07:49 07:07:49
11 20241 Mark Reilly Team 24 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:07:52 07:07:52
11 20242 Nichole Gilbert Team 24 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:07:54 07:07:54
12 20182 Brendan Williams Team 18 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 11:20:18 03:20:18
12 20181 Nikki Higgins Team 18 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:11:46 07:11:46
13 20143 Lucas Joseph Team 14 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:21:04 07:21:04
13 20141 Damon Joseph Team 14 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:21:09 07:21:09
13 20142 Monte Engler Team 14 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:21:14 07:21:14
14 20101 Nick Gray Team 10 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:22:29 07:22:29
14 20103 Tracey Klobas Team 10 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:22:32 07:22:32
14 20102 Annki Maxe Team 10 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:22:44 07:22:44
15 20061 Philip Doak Team 6 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:25:09 07:25:09
15 20062 Neil Slipper Team 6 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 15:25:13 07:25:13
16 20222 Connor Mansell Team 22 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 16:01:05 08:01:05
16 20221 Candice White Team 22 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 16:01:09 08:01:09
17 20071 Marnie Elder Team 7 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 12:46:11 04:46:11
17 20072 Onneile Matlapeng Team 7 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 16:04:45 08:04:45
18 20161 Niki Vincent Team 16 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 16:19:47 08:19:47
18 20162 Claire O'Connor Team 16 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 16:19:48 08:19:48
19 20191 Amanda Lake Team 19 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 16:28:06 08:28:06
19 20192 Rebecca O'Dea Team 19 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 16:28:07 08:28:07
20 20212 Erin Wellington Hyde Team 21 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 16:46:50 08:46:50
20 20211 Catalina Moraga Team 21 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 16:47:07 08:47:07
21 20083 Ted Arthur Team Leigh Ck 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 18:14:07 10:14:07
21 20082 Billy Rutte Team Leigh Ck 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 18:14:10 10:14:10
21 20081 Conor Anderson McCulloch Team Leigh Ck 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 18:14:14 10:14:14
22 20151 Ryan Sickerdick Team 15 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 18:19:48 10:19:48
22 20153 Kelly Sickerdick Team 15 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 18:19:52 10:19:52
22 20152 Kristin Hawthorne Team 15 7/10/2017 8:00:00 7/10/2017 18:19:56 10:19:56

swipe right to view more


Click below to view results:


57 Km Teams

57 Km Teams

2017 Operation Flinders Challenge

Finishing Order Bib Number First Name Surname Team Name Starting Time Finish Time Elapsed Time
1 30211 Micheal Morris The Berri Boys 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 18:25:46 10:55:46
1 30212 Kym Westley The Berri Boys 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 18:25:48 10:55:48
2 30302 Shannon Bretag Anchor 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 18:29:51 10:59:51
2 30301 Casey Webber Anchor 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 18:29:54 10:59:54
3 30261 Kate Chalk Mothson 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 18:49:04 11:19:04
3 30262 James Chalk Mothson 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 18:49:06 11:19:06
4 30243 Rebecca Pierotti Lendlease D 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 20:20:46 12:50:46
4 30244 Matthew Gooding Lendlease D 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 20:20:51 12:50:51
4 30241 Julie Shaw Lendlease D 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 20:21:02 12:51:02
4 30242 Guy Fisher Lendlease D 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 20:21:07 12:51:07
5 30152 Agnes Beaumont On Y Va 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 20:38:19 13:08:19
5 30151 Paul Burns On Y Va 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 20:38:40 13:08:40
5 30153 Gerard O'Conner On Y Va 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 20:38:44 13:08:44
5 30154 Antoinette Beaumont On Y Va 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 20:39:06 13:09:06
6 30092 Cezanne Green Griswolds 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 20:55:08 13:25:08
6 30091 Roy Webb Griswolds 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 20:55:13 13:25:13
7 30361 Aaron Griffiths SubEleven 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 19:45:54 12:15:54
7 30362 Jeremy Butler SubEleven 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 19:46:07 12:16:07
7 30363 Tim Butler SubEleven 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 21:15:19 13:45:19
8 30351 Rita Windle The Multiculturals 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 20:38:11 13:08:11
8 30352 Fleure Lerwill The Multiculturals 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 21:17:18 13:47:18
8 30353 Wesley Lerwill The Multiculturals 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 21:17:28 13:47:28
8 30354 Moritz Lerwill The Multiculturals 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 21:17:41 13:47:41
9 30164 Susan Chavez WWWWS 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 21:45:14 14:15:14
9 30161 Michelle Circelli WWWWS 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 21:45:16 14:15:16
9 30163 Laura Sauchelli WWWWS 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 21:45:19 14:15:19
9 30162 Lisa Williams WWWWS 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 21:45:22 14:15:22
10 30082 Marvin Villalta The skies the limit 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 21:48:27 14:18:27
10 30081 Natalie Villalta The skies the limit 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 21:48:30 14:18:30
11 30331 Adam Pearce Team Peargiins 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 21:56:20 14:26:20
11 30332 Tracy Pearce Team Peargiins 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 21:56:24 14:26:24
12 30031 Jo Chronis Comunet Team 1 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:00:42 14:30:42
12 30032 Paul Lewin Comunet Team 1 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:00:44 14:30:44
13 30371 Carly Lang Lynx 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:08:16 14:38:16
13 30372 Julia Coles Lynx 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:08:21 14:38:21
14 30271 Conrad Evans Team Smartline 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:11:54 14:41:54
14 30272 Michael Remphrey Team Smartline 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:11:58 14:41:58
15 30292 Gillian Spurling Hearts and Soles2 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:27:03 14:57:03
15 30291 Tim Spurling Hearts and Soles2 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:27:08 14:57:08
16 30312 Kate Woolcock Hearts & Souls 1 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:26:59 14:56:59
16 30311 Sue Coad Hearts & Souls 1 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:27:13 14:57:13
17 30171 Lorraine Mansell Glass Half Full 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:31:30 15:01:30
17 30172 Jo Mansell Glass Half Full 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:31:33 15:01:33
17 30174 Su Mansell Glass Half Full 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:31:36 15:01:36
17 30173 John Young Glass Half Full 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:31:47 15:01:47
18 30191 Shane Sickerdick RANSICK 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:48:37 15:18:37
18 30192 Kylie Ranford RANSICK 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:48:39 15:18:39
19 30041 Leighton Cooke SisBro 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:59:05 15:29:05
19 30042 Lee-anne Cooke SisBro 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 22:59:08 15:29:08
20 30011 Nola Bellenger Walkie Talkie 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:28:18 15:58:18
20 30013 John Pelnyk Walkie Talkie 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:28:26 15:58:26
20 30012 Allison Waldron Walkie Talkie 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:28:31 15:58:31
21 30121 Charan Jeet Singh One More Hill !! 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:39:43 16:09:43
22 30223 Heidi Pfeiffer Kylie's Angles 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:40:06 16:10:06
22 30222 Boni Nash Kylie's Angles 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:40:14 16:10:14
22 30221 Kelly Kimber Kylie's Angles 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:40:21 16:10:21
23 30072 Anita Hannaford Trackattacktyl 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:44:06 16:14:06
23 30071 Samantha Packer Trackattacktyl 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:44:11 16:14:11
24 30281 Jacki Smith SSP 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:44:50 16:14:50
24 30282 Bill Parkinson SSP 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:44:53 16:14:53
25 30101 Kerryn Barthelson Chicks Kicking Distance II 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:45:11 16:15:11
25 30102 Diane Perrotta Chicks Kicking Distance II 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:45:17 16:15:17
25 30103 Cathy Linford-Klose Chicks Kicking Distance II 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:45:30 16:15:30
26 30111 ???? ????? Happy feet 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:48:48 16:18:48
27 30061 Paula Moore happy feet 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:48:34 16:18:34
27 30062 Maria Jachimiak happy feet 7/10/2017 7:30:00 7/10/2017 23:49:10 16:19:10
28 30201 Amanda Heyworth WWWDLA 7/10/2017 7:30:00 8/10/2017 0:21:54 16:51:54
28 30203 Janet Finlay WWWDLA 7/10/2017 7:30:00 8/10/2017 0:21:59 16:51:59
28 30202 Carolyn Mitchell WWWDLA 7/10/2017 7:30:00 8/10/2017 0:22:04 16:52:04
29 30342 Devesh Trehan Keep Calm and Cramp On 7/10/2017 7:30:00 8/10/2017 0:39:18 17:09:18
29 30341 Sharnee Trehan Keep Calm and Cramp On 7/10/2017 7:30:00 8/10/2017 0:39:25 17:09:25
29 30344 Brody Usher Keep Calm and Cramp On 7/10/2017 7:30:00 8/10/2017 0:39:32 17:09:32
30 30232 Kathleen Levy One step at a time 7/10/2017 7:30:00 8/10/2017 0:46:18 17:16:18
30 30231 Mike Levy One step at a time 7/10/2017 7:30:00 8/10/2017 0:46:25 17:16:25
31 30251 Rita Caporrella One Hour at a Time 7/10/2017 7:30:00 8/10/2017 0:50:27 17:20:27
31 30252 Marc Caporrella One Hour at a Time 7/10/2017 7:30:00 8/10/2017 0:50:30 17:20:30
32 30181 Yuni Sriwahyuni Yogi and three bears 7/10/2017 7:30:00 8/10/2017 2:36:39 19:06:39
32 30182 Indah Sorson Yogi and three bears 7/10/2017 7:30:00 8/10/2017 2:36:43 19:06:43

swipe right to view more


Click below to view results:


85 Km Teams

85 Km Teams

2017 Operation Flinders Challenge

Finishing Order Bib Number First Name Surname Team Start Time Finish Time Elapsed Time
1 40102 Steve Bottrill Secret Trail Business 7/10/2017 7:00:00 7/10/2017 20:34:14 13:34:14
1 40101 Erik Dunlop Secret Trail Business 7/10/2017 7:00:00 7/10/2017 20:34:18 13:34:18
2 40142 Steven Walsh Team SS 7/10/2017 7:00:00 7/10/2017 21:34:55 14:34:55
2 40141 Stephen Van Kasteren Team SS 7/10/2017 7:00:00 7/10/2017 21:35:02 14:35:02
3 40063 Trent Batchelor Going Commando 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 0:51:13 17:51:13
3 40061 Vickie Deniet Going Commando 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 0:51:18 17:51:18
4 40012 Jonathan Ellis Spartan Challengers 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 1:30:51 18:30:51
4 40011 Ralph Anderson Spartan Challengers 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 1:30:56 18:30:56
5 40052 Eleanor Rogers Elkami 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 3:16:42 20:16:42
5 40053 Kate Parkinson Elkami 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 3:16:45 20:16:45
5 40051 Emily Jordan Elkami 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 3:16:48 20:16:48
6 40091 Adam Nitschke Average Joes 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 3:27:35 20:27:35
6 40092 Gary Keith Average Joes 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 3:27:43 20:27:43
7 40122 Karl Basedow Are We There Yet 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 3:33:49 20:33:49
7 40121 Craig Carter Are We There Yet 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 3:33:52 20:33:52
8 40133 Lucy King Lendlease F 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 3:58:56 20:58:56
8 40132 Alex Johnson Lendlease F 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 3:59:04 20:59:04
8 40131 Simon Jackson Lendlease F 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 3:59:17 20:59:17
9 40072 Oli Van Ruth Team Piper Alderman 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 5:25:40 22:25:40
9 40071 Will Fennell Team Piper Alderman 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 5:25:47 22:25:47
10 40031 Chris Molloy The Galahs 1 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 7:00:12 24:00:12
10 40032 Rob Hammond The Galahs 1 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 7:00:15 24:00:15
11 40042 Michael Burke The Galahs 2 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 7:00:16 24:00:16
11 40041 Dallas Ball The Galahs 2 7/10/2017 7:00:00 8/10/2017 7:00:19 24:00:19

swipe right to view more


Click below to view results: